Toggle navigation
Download apps
Events
Be an organizer
Download apps
Login
Submit media
Regatta
YCB MARE Yacht 2024
PMYC Thrusday Night Races 2024
YCB Up and Down 2024
RALLY BONFIM X CAÇÕES
PMYC Opening Day Race
Regata Tecnológica da Aviação de Caça 2024
YCB Coupe Tic Tac 2024 (BSM)
Ancona Pesaro Pola Pesaro
YCB MARE Jollen 2024
MiWo-Regatta Strande 2024
XXVIII Trofeo Punta Stendardo
FSC Mittwochabend-Regatta 2024 (Glücksburg)
2024 Soling North American Championship
Fiumara-Fragene-Ostia
Regata 11 Maggio St. Ampelio
12 maggio Regata davanti Ventimiglia
YCL Mittwochsregatta 2024
50 miglia lago Maggiore 4ed
Avvicinamento Formia
Soling European Championship
1 e 2 Giugno Ventimiglia periplo Gallinara Ventimiglia
24 Stunden - Regatta vom Ammersee
Around PEC 2024
PMYC Round the Island Race
Monday Training 22.04.2024
GREEK SEAMANSHIP 2024
YCZ Domaso
Monday Training 15.04.2024
Primavera cvll domenica
Primavera Sunday cvll
Circeo-Sperlonga-Circeo
Miliscola - Casamiciola - Miliscola
Blackline Patos Island Race
Soling Spring Series
Primavera cvll
SNSYC Test Event
4 APR 24 - Baltimore Test
TEST BALTIMORE
Regata Rosario Parana 2024
SNSYC Spring Long Distance #4
Severn Soling Test 2
test
go on full moon
Sailingpass Night Training Race
Ocean Poinstcore - NCYC
24NAsonSevern
Selma Academy Zgrupowanie
Mazcup
GM 2024
PMYC 2024 Jim Depue (WSSA Race #1)
RVicYC Frozen Assets - Day 2
VAL 2024 - Vuelta al Lago
RVicYC Frozen Assets
50. Gold Cup DN WC/EC & JWC/JEC
Test
3 Regate Loano
JEC 2023
Jamin - Jamaica International
Natale2023
EH 1
Odprto državno prvenstvo Slovenije X2
Nationals Day 2
J22 Nationals
Regata da Primavera - 2023
Skala memorial
Bastone davanti a Sanremo
ComAp Ocean Race 2023
WEBBCRS 2023
ASV Test
Regata do Peter Café Sport
Nov Veter - Zakintos
Cascadian Convoy 2023
Regata do 76.º Aniversário do CNH
RVicYC Fall Dinghies Day 2
RVicYC Fall Dinghies
Tour du lac
FSC Mittwochabend-Regatta 2023 (Glücksburg)
RVicYC - Fall Dinghies RC Practice
3coppe domenica
Adventuress Cup 2023
3coppe
2023 PMYC Thursday Night Races
Wa competitie
Force 10
Regata do Varadouro
Centopeople White Sails
Trofeo Gorla
La Noctambule 2023-CNVA
CVRM 2023 - Mini up & down
Trofeo Bettoni
HSJ Speed Camp
Greifswalder Mittwochsregatta 2023
Coppa IBSA & Campionato Ticinese 2023 (Derive) Act 2
YCSB 2023 - Course Amicale
WIBC Sailing Regatta
Dygnet Runt 2023
5^ "TRANSBENACO perdue" - PORTESE-TRIMELONE-BOGLIACO (CVG)
VII. Nemzetközi Tájékozódási Evezős Regatta
Кубок Нижней Волги 2023
1-st Around Ohrid Lake Race - 2023
NC 3 Opti
testvõistlus
Tour de Belle Île
test race
Semana Náutica do CNH 2023 - Semana do Mar
CVRM 2023 - La Poursuite
Brass
Around PEC 2023
AtlantisCup - Regata da Autonomia - Campeonato Regional de Vela de Cruzeiro 2023
Example
Summerside to Charlottetown Race
Charlottetown to Summerside Race
CVRM 2023 - La MNM - Classe A
CVRM 2023 - La MNM - Classe B
Rally náutico Santo Dumont
37^ TRANS BENACO CRUISE RACE
Regata de Santa Maria Madalena
Campeonato de Vela de Cruzeiro - CNH 2023
Morbihan Challenge #6
FunForCats
A. Le Coq Moonsund Regatta 2023
Pali training
Regata Horta - Velas - Horta
2.4 MR Training Camp
Match Race Walensee
CVRM 2023 - La Kwindoo
Fool Moon Regatta
BC Regatta
Lugano x 2
Rally Velico del Verbano
GARDA MACC 2023
24 Stunden - Regatta vom Ammersee
Notturna CVT 2023
Gulf of Riga Regatta, GoRR
Lillesands Sparebank Cup -23 Vår5
Bol d'Or Lac d'Annecy
Regata della Gallinara
CVRM 2023 - La Classique
Mittsommer
Régate des Merveilles
Angra BayCup - 27.º Regata 8 aos Ilhéus
test bkt
CVRM 2023 - TEST
Regata das Sanjoaninas 2023
Norravi 23
Zweihand RundUm 2023
Pilsetas Jahtklubs 100 jūdzes divatā
Einhand RundUm 2023
Thur PMYC Jun 15
YCL Mittwochsregatta 2023
Cats on Cooch 2023
Rund Um
Lüzzina
OLCC Adult Friday Night Race
Testsejlads Onsdagsmatch
PMYC Fal Joslin
Rando à Groix
Maxi ON
Bodensee Speed Challenge
CFSA Club Race E5 & E6
FORMIA PER DUE e PER TUTTI
Pünkösdi hiánypót-ló
Tirsdagskapsejlads
Testsejlads Onsdagsmatch
PFM2023
Cvll Wullschleger Domenica
CVLL Wullschleger
ECC 2023
Wednesday Race
Gnuen
Samobor Cup '23 - Venecija
Treningsseilas NHS
Regresso ao Mar
Cremia windsurf
Vårbløyta
Regatas CNB Nahuel Huapi 2023
Rando de la presqu'île
JKS regata: Scout-kino-Scout
1ª Regata Tecnológica da Aviação de Caça
Primavera cvll 2023
Ben
Southern Straits 2023
PICTON TRIAL
Southern Straits
Regata di Viverone
Blackline Patos Island Race
Jim Four Test Race
SNSYC spring LD#2
SNSYC Spring Long Distance #1
Invernale CVLL
JWC 2023
Prova
løpet
Øvelse 5
Øvelse 4
Øvelse 3
Øvelse 1
Øvelse 2
SNSYC - Bonita Pursuit - Race #28
Øvelse 1
DN European Championship 2023
SNSYC Winter LD #6
Marina di Ravenna 19 Febbraio 2023
SNSYC Winter Pursuit
Mynteviken Grand prix
Kjell sitt kveldsløp
XXVI Regata Conselho Deliberativo do Iate Clube de Brasília 2023
BMC - 2022-23
Race Tampa
Winter Long Distance - TEST
WASC Australia Day Regatta
Test kwindoo pour Bol d'Or 2023
apple
Challenge du Blavet
CFSA - Round Race Rks
Argentino 420
CFSA Gear Buster
Campeonato Cruceros Tominé
CFSA Trial Island
SailingPass Autumn Race 2022
sunday series
ComAp Ocean Race 2022
Rocket Racing at BYC
BREZIH SKIFF - BERRE DIMANCHE
LA BERRE Y SKIFF
ff
J/80 World Championship
Regata do Peter Café Sport
Regata do Aniversário
Test
castagne
Cascadian Convoy 2022
Gelbes Band
PMYC 2022 Thursday Night Racing
ZISC Rally
J/80 North American Championship
PMYC RTI Race to BBQ
Surfe-Sjappa’s FoilFest Jæren
PMYC RTI Race to BBQ
Test regatta
Adventuress Cup 2022
Eurosail 2022
FSC Mittwochabend-Regatta 2022 (Glücksburg)
YCL Mittwochs Regatta 2022
3coppe CVLL
WEBBCRS 2022
SC27 Nationals (Day 1)
Regata do Varadouro
Cento X2
72. Centomiglia
Up & Down
Trofeo Gorla & CentoX2
Centopeople
Woensdagavond WSV Buurman
Greifswalder Mittwochsregatta 2022
VI. Nemzetközi Tájékozódási Evezős Regatta
Fine estate cvll
CNVA - Noctambule
Kurzemes Kauss
Soling in Oslo
Dygnet Runt 2022
4^ TRANSBENACOperdue - TROFEO GIANLORENZO
Semana Náutica do CNH - Semana do Mar 2022
Poursuite CVRM 2022
Morbihan Challenge 2022
AtlantisCup - Regata da Autonomia - Campeonato Regional de Vela de Cruzeiro 2022
La Coupe à Jos
SVH Heiligenhafen Mittwochsregatta
Around PEC 2022
The Around the Island Race
Régate MNM-CVRM 2022 CLASSE B
CVRM MNM 2022 CLASSE A
The Summerside to Charlottetown Race 2022
Lilla Sommen Runt
36^ TRANS BENACO CRUISE RACE
Regatta NOKI
MB Bay Summer 2
Round The Lido
Régate YCSB
Regata de Santa Maria Madalena
International14 World Championship
MBYC
Regata Horta - Velas - Horta
24 Stunden - Regatta vom Ammersee
Gulf of Riga Regatta, GoRR
RAID DES MERVEILLES DIMANCHE 26062022
Bol d'Or Lac d'Annecy
Spetses Classic Yacht Regatta
Raid des Merveilles
50 Miglia del Trasimeno 2022
Raid des merveilles Samedi 25/06
Ultramarin Cup
CVRM Sargent-Chanel
Regata das Sanjoaninas
PMYC Figure 8
Hennebont - la forêt
Norravi 2022
Midsummer Cup
RUND UM 2022
Campeonato de Vela de Cruzeiro - CNH 2022
Lüzzina
23. Fiumanka
A Scow Race 3,4
KBK Race 2022
Vereinsregatta 2022
BORA Sailing Championship`2022 - Varna
TEST 26052022
SailingPass Regatta 2022
YCSI-Einhandregatta 2022
My event test
Coppa Wullschleger Group
club de voile
Soling World Championship
Soling World 2022 Practice Day
test veleggiata cagliari
LBYC Long Harbour
1ª Etapa do Circuito Yatch de Vela
BORA Sailing Championship`2022 - Sofia 1
Regresso ao Mar 2022
Spring Long Distance 2022
Trasimeno Lago di Pace
Winter Series
primavera CVLL
Blackline Patos Island Race 2022
Budapest Test
Trainingsregatta
invernale CVLL
JWC/JEC 2022
Invernale Basso Ceresio
PMYC Jim Depue
DN World & European Championships 2022
34° Campionato Invernale del Garda - Quinta Giornata
12a Regata do Hasteamento - 2022
Regata Cruceros
hasteamento teste
International Polish DN Championship 2022
34° Campionato invernale del Garda - Quarta Giornata
LR LEDO JACHTŲ ČEMPIONATAS
DN Camp Tisza
DN Clinic Rakaca Reservoir
Test Race
34° Campionato Invernale del Garda - Terza Giornata
Kéksál Rekordkísérlet 2022
DN & IceOptimist JWC/JEC 2021
Beach Series Race 5
2021 Gulfstream Sailing Club Commodore's Cup
Tigullio 4 Dicembre 2021
34° Campionato Invernale del Garda - Seconda Giornata
Invernali Tigullio 20 Novembre 2021
Big Sail - Stanford vs. Cal
Round the County
34° Campionato Invernale del Garda - Prima Giornata
test
ComAp Ocean Race 2021
Cascadian Convoy
测试2
Nordåsvatnet Rundt med automobil
CFSA F 1 RACE
22° Memorial Romano Caselli Regata sociale YCC
SVUH Clubregatta
AYC Fall Series
Race of God’s (Greece2021)
2021 PMYC Thursday Night's
J/80 North American Championship 2021
55 Speed Challenge West - Ost
55 Speed Challenge Ost - West
Dallorso... Chiavari-Portovenere-Chiavari
6. Deutscher Company Cup 2021
Cats on Cooch 2021
Rund Um 2021
Le Mans Start Swim and Sail LYC
SailingPass Regatta 2021
Adventuress Cup 2021
Afslutnings sejllads
Coppa Giorgio e Lella Gavino (causa meteo avverso, solo sabato)
WEBBCRS 2021
FSC MITTWOCHABEND REGATTA Glücksburg 2021
1° 50 miglia lago Maggiore
71° Centomiglia del Garda - Multicento
Cento X2
Centopeople
Aphrodite 101 open Internationale Klassenmeisterschaft 2021
Greifswalder Mittwochsregatta
55° RICCARDO GORLA TROPHY
Morbihan Challenge 2021
V. Nemzetközi Tájékozódási Evezős Regatta
BAHART Regatta Balatonboglár
Fehmarn Rund
Kirschbecherregatta 2021
3^TRANSBENACOperdue
Dygnet Runt 2021
Zipfer-Trophy
PBYC, Mittwochsregatta
Around PEC Long Distance Race 2021
BAHART Regatta Balatonszemes
TOUR DU FINISTERE 2021
CVG-B
35^ TRANS BENACO CRUISE RACE
53. kék szalag vitorlásverseny 2021 Balaton
Raid Normand 2021 "pour une culture maritime" du 10 au 18 juillet 2021
Mittwochsregatta Gnadensee
Po szybkiej ćwiartce na Zegrzu
24 Stunden - Regatta vom Ammersee
Test Soul Regatta
yole27 du 3 juin
Gulf of Riga Regatta, GoRR
50 Miglia del Trasimeno 2021
Patrimoine 2
40. Csillagtúra 2021
EKO
BAHART Regatta Balatonföldvár
patrimoine
Friends Cup Regatta 2021
Kormorán Kupa 2021
Rügenrudder 2021
June 23
Mittwochsregatta des SCCF (1. Wettfahrt)
Viskūžu sala
Moricsala
22. Fiumanka
Club Regatta
Club 55 Corona Rund Um
WSCYC - Friday Evening Races 2021
Round the Sound
50 jūdžu ekskursija
Test Race for RTS
CYC Wednesday night
20 Meilen Cup
I. Flex Fleet Klasszikus Szóló
Registration
Viken-Ägir Club Races
raid Normand pour une culture maritime
Rich Passage Ramble - WSCYC
Travessia Entre Rios
teszt
Baikal Icesailing Week 2021
Corinthian Yacht Club of Seattle Three Tree Light Race
Test Regatta Leybucht
SCT
pkarace01
Corinthian Yacht Club of Seattle Scatchet Head Race
Bellingham Yacht Club Long Distance Series 2021
Soling Copa Oro
ETNO - LR Ledo Jachtų Komandinis Čempionatas
2021 Nite Nationals
Western Lakes Regional DN Championship 2021
Corinthian Yacht Club of Seattle Blakely Rock Race
Central Lakes Regional DN Championship 2021
Desafio 211 - Regata 4
Lietuvos Respublikos Ledo Jachtų Taurė 2021
Memoriał H. Aniołkowskiego i J. Nowickiego
Eesti Meistrivõistlused 2021
Lietuvos Respublikos Ledo Jachtų Čempionatas 2021
Isla Cristina
DN Polish Championships 2021
Pärnu Championships 2021
Kelluva Ranking 2021
Desafio 211
Ansegeln Test WVM
Regata do Hasteamento
Regata do Hasteamento
Treino hasteamento
Test Mittwochsregatta SVH Heiligenhafen
Sunday race - Ogston SC
Event 01 test
Jamin 2020
trening
Wednesday night sailing
Meteor a Sportellate 1
Stratos trening liga
Tour de Duffle
Regata kiwi test
test
AFR SE 45` 1st Day
DTYC Virtual Bouy
Regata CNLP
WEBBCRS 2020
CAOR2020
Untact Regatta
Zadarska Koka 2020
Cascadian Convoy
76.Pa(v)iška regata - ex.Viška
test
CFSA E Series TEST
Adventuress Cup 2020
89.Mrdujska regata
Kühlungsborn-Burg
21. Fiumanka
Klaipėda Inport Race
O pohár Slunce
Trečiadieninė persekiojimo regata
Finn Training Veddelev
Saint Michel des 470
Adventuress Delivery to the Adventuress Cup
J/88 Chicago Sheldon Clark Regatta
CPNLB - Camp. Provincia 2020
Įgulų regata (Be pagr. kapitono) Kauno marios
Fonyód Kupa
AMBERSAIL2 vs SAILING POLAND
AMBERSAIL2 vs SAILING Poland 2
Finalsegling
FSC Mittwochabend-Regatta 2020
Morbihan Challenge 2020
FKF-syysregatta 2020
WMSC Lady Skippers Race
test WMSC
Fantholmsregattan
70a Centomiglia & Multicento
Cento X2
Cento FOIL
SVB Clubregatta 2020
Thursday Nights in Port Madison Bay 2020
54° Gorla & 50 Miglia
RI.GA.SA. 2020 - 7° Edizione Regata Offshore "Rimini - Gagliola -Sansego - Rimini"
IV. Tiszatavi Tájékozódási Evezős Regatta
Onsdagssegling
Faux départ Génération 6,50
2^ TRANSBENACOperdue - sabato 22/08/2020 - 8.30
Dygnet Runt 2020
CYC Thursday night dinghies
BYC Családi Nagyhajós Kupa
CVRM-DISTANCE 08-15-20
Locmiquélic - Port La Forêt
Winter series
J/88 Chicago Fleet Verve Cup
ČTK 257
ČTK256
WYC Ocean Race 5 - Bass Point
RIAS BAIXAS CATA RAID 2020 - COPA ESPAÑA LARGA DISTANCIA
Sjøkrigsskoleregattaen
sksk test
Optimist Nationals
Around PEC Long Distance Race 2020
J/88 Chicago Fleet Colors/Columbia Cup
Lower Potomac Challenge
4Ladies Cup-Hungary 2020
Weymouth SC test race
Descente du Blavet
CVRM-Baie Sargent course distance YCSB
Meteor Race
Winter series
Sur le Grand Canal
JVS 50V -juhlapurjehdus
Fal Joslin 2020
CVRM-YVSB BAIE SARGENT
Bermuda Triangle
A2 Huelva
German aero class - Tegeler See -
39.5 Csillagtúra 2020 - Teszt
Niederhornkanne
23⁰ Regata Descubridores A2
Gulf of Riga Regatta 2020
Rund Um Corona 2020 - Club55
RegataMojonera
German aero class - Sorpesee -
Ausfahrt zu zweit um den Bodensee (2-Hand Rundum)
8mOpen 4kezes edzés
Kormorán Kupa
Thrusday Night Race
Glücksburg OR
Figure 8
OFICJALNY Trening Narodowej Klasy Omega
Bor d'OL
RS aero Steves Sonntagsrennen
FRIENDS CUP REGATTA
Thrusday Night Race
Ezüst Szalag
Primorska regata
First RS aero Kwindoo Steinhude
Alingsås Segelsällskap Nationaldagssegling
RS aero Pfingstochse
Test event
Jungfrusundsregattan
RS aero Pfingst-Track
Race The River
YCSB Beer can
RS aero Olympia Kiel
Aero Training Kiel
Test 1
First Sorpe Kwindoo
Mondsee Race
U20KG-Como-SpringCup
Ansegeln YCP 2020
CPNLB Regatas Anuales
2020 Australian Navy Cadet Nationals
SM Online
pmyc isolation 3/3
Soling Friendship League Championship
Isolation regatta 2020 2/3
PMYC test #1
Brasilian Championship
Regata Vega
Regata test
Swedish Ranking 5&6, Orsasjön, Sweden
Caribbean Foiling Championships
IDNIYRA Junior World and European Championships 2020
Regata Cholon 2020
5^ Giornata XXXII Campionato Invernale del Garda
IDNIYRA World and European Championships 2020
IM-XVIYRA European Championship 2020
SCMD-Testdrive
Round Barbados Race
cfc test2
Round Barbados Sailing Week
MITROPA 2020
cfc test
2020 Australian 13ft & 16ft Skiff Championships
5 Prova Campionato Invernale d'Altura - CNS San Benedetto del Tronto
J en folies
Soling South American Championship
4° Prova Campionato Invernale dìAltura - CNS San Benedetto del Tronto
3° Prova Campionato Invernale d'Altura - CNS San Benedetto del Tronto
2° Prova Campionato Invernale d'Altura - CNS San Benedetto del Tronto
Seascouts of Greece sailing race
Allenamento Wimbi
CAOR 2019
Allenamento Zinzura II e Dreaming
Viška Regata
Allenamento Zinzura II
Emlékverseny, LYC évadzáró
Barcolana 51.
Allenamento Sangria
Foiling Balaton
Allenamento RN-VE
Nada's home run
Regatta Champions Cup
Asso99 European Open
10. Ivanova regata 2019
Allenamento Sangria
Allenamento Dreaming Venice
Fonyód Kupa
Soling World Championship
test
SailingPass Regatta 2019
Test
Hagneck Bank Race
Allenamento HERO
FSC Mittwochabend-Regatta 2019
Allenamento Hypnotics
Félsziget-kerülő Széchenyi István Emlékverseny
48. Villamosenergia-ipari Vitorlás Találkozó
Championnat de série Grand Surprise et Toucan
Allenamento Pobeda
GATE-BE LIGHT! ADRIA CUP 14TH
Allenamento Zinzura Il
EMK Syysregatta
Kressbronner Segler - Oberseepokal 2019
Allenamento
Centomiglia 69th
Mittwochsregatta
TestEvent
SSV Ansegeln
53. Trofeo Riccardo Gorla
YCB Banana Cup
Fenyves Kupa
Boddenetappen
Richard E. Lincoln Regatta
Zipfer Trophy
TRANSBENACO x2
Blaues Band SC Gothia
Régate des châteaux
35. Viaporin Tuoppi 2019
TENZOR CUP 2019
Bp 1
The Dinghy Race
Soling North American Championship, Kingston, Canada
Around PEC Long Distance Race 2019
Sailing Youth Cup Switzerland
International Regatta Croatia
33^ TRANS BENACO CRUISE RACE
Cagliari Cup
NNK Windsurfer
51. Kékszalag Nagydíj
Fehér Szalag Generalcom Nagydíj 2019
24 Stunden Regatta Ammersee
Szélrózsa Regatta 2019
Morbihan Challenge
Training Week Arz
TRAMONTANA-SENNEBOGEN KUPA
Kormorán Kupa
Allenamento Sestri-Moneglia-Vasche-Sestri
Soling European Championship
YCB Engelbergwoche 2019
Második Hullám edzés
VELALONGA #35
Max Crosby Regatta
69. RUND UM 2019
Regatta Friends Cup
Ezüst Szalag
Allenamento Rapallo
39. Csillagtúra 2019
50 Miglia del Trasimeno - Edizione 2019
Lyø Rundt 2.0
LYC Kupa II.
Asso99 saltwater series
22. Match Race Germany
Pünkösdi Regatta
20. Fiumanka
Regata Konjičanka 2019
St. George's Regatta
La Romantica
IÖM H-Boot
LYC Kupa I.
Lions Regatta
Asso99 German Open
Folkboat Egykezes 2019
Amizade-Cup
Mihálkovics Kupa
Allenamento a Sestri Levante
Im-Jaich Cup YCLL
Chiavari Prova 18 Maggio 2019 (Spirit of Nerina)
Tech Test
Oakcliff Double Handed Distance Race
Trasivela 2019
Régates de Masses
Grand Canal
Balatoni Évadnyitó
Chiavari-San Fruttuoso-Chiavari
SCU Weekend Race 1
D35 Friday afternoon with Roland Gaebler
Spring Regatta 2019
La Tribordaise
Omega Cup
Bol d'Or du Lac de Bienne 2019
Decision 35 - training with Django
Mayholidays Regatta 2019
Regatta Tundra 2019
YCB Coupe Tic Tac 2019
Go for Speed
YCB Up and Down 2019
CORA Quicksilver Cup
April Fools Series
XXI. Lions Cup 2019
Rapallo-Sestri-Rapallo
Quant 23 - Hirslanden Cup 2019 - Act I Bielersee YCB
Test
D35 Training Balaton
Kalóz edzőtábor
hsk test1
Budapest-Murter Regatta
IDNIYRA Junior World & European Championships 2019
IDNIYRA European Championship 2019
AYC Spring Series Saturday Jan 19-20, 2019
Tornado Worldchampionship 2019 (NZL)
AYC Governors Cup Regatta
Commodore's Cup
2018 Soling World Championship
KWINDOO Sample Event
Soling Argentine Championship
Schoonmaker Cup
Yates Mallorca Cup 2018
CAOR 2018
YCB SuserCup 2019
Melges 32
Melges 24
DYC Weekly Races 2018
Tempest Klassenmeisterschaft 2018
Coppa Dallorso
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft 2018 - J/70
BS Fűzfő OP edzés
Nyárbúcsúztató Vitorlás Verseny és Családi Nap 2018
Tecon Kupa
Soling North American Championship
German Open Asso99 2018
Unitef Kupa 2018
Stößenseepokal - Langstrecke
Szüreti Regatta
420er470er PM
Millevele 2018
Cruiser Weekend 2018
Example Regatta
Example Regatta
Open Soling Trophy
47. Villamosenergia-Ipari Vitorlás Találkozó
Flensburger Fördewoche 2018 / IDM Seewettfahrten
Hagneck Bank's Race (BSM-Act V)
Bavaria őszi futam
Félsziget-kerülő Széchenyi István Emlékverseny
Melges 24
YCB MARE Yacht Cup 2018
Kressbronner Segler - Oberseepokal 2018
Centomiglia 68th
Midweek
Trofeo Riccardo Gorla 52.
Banana-Cup (BSM-Act IV)
Budapest Leasing 8M One Design és Melges24 Nyílt Magyar Országos Bajnokság
2018. Évi Kalóz Országos Bajnokság és Nemzetközi Verseny
DYC CORNUCOPIA
SVB Clubregatta
EUROPA-CUP 30m2 Schärenkreuzer
M32 Sailing Series Act 5 - Gargnano del Garda
Cat Masters
Architect Flottila 2018 teszt
Seascape 18 European Championship 2018
SC Multihull Trial one.
Dino Schiesaro
Nagyhajós Országos Bajnokság 2018
Nautic 330 és Nautic 370 Run Országos Bajnokság
Mittwochsregatta
13. Zipfer Trophy
Coupe Sirène (BSM-Act III)
CORA Savannah Cup 2018
Nordic Folkboat IDDM 2018
KSVL DickschiffRegatta 2018
Melges 24 European Championship 2018
Tornado Maurach am Achensee (Austria)
Trans Benaco Cruise Race
Soling Alpen-Cup
YCB RedEye
Captain Dan's Offshore Race
KSVL Silberner Schwan 2018
Melges 20 World League EU Division event 4
Fehér Szalag Nagydíj
50 miglia del Trasimeno
Volvo High Tech Regatta
Herman Miller Ügyvéd Kupa és Volvo Nagydíj
WORLDS Tornado Grande Motte
One Ocean Melges 40 Grand Prix
Expert-Fps Vitorlás Kupa
Worldchampionship 2018 Tornado La Grande-Motte France
Kressbronner Segler Clubregatta
SBYRA Summer Series
J-70 Lake Constance Battle 4, YCK 2018
Ezüst szalag
XVIII Trofeo San Giorgio
Melges 24 Italian Tour Act 3
PLASTIK REGATTA OPEN
M32 Series Europe - Event #4 Aarhus
Canadian Championship, Hans Fogh Regatta
10° Rally della Laguna
Melges 20 World League EU Division Event 3
Nocturne 2018
YCB Engelbergwoche 2018
LYC Vándor Kupa II.
Szélrózsa Nagydíj 1. futam "A"-"B" pálya
Trofeo Caioli - Solitaria
Melges 24 - Norwegian Nationals and Nordic Championship
Mihálkovics Kupa - Jeep Compass Nagydíj
M32 Series Europe - Event #3 Kristiansand
Silbercup Romanshorn
Seascape 18 Slovenian Open Championship 2018
GERMAN OPEN 2018 TORNADO WALCHENSEE
J70 Dienstag Training im SMC Überlingen
J/70 Battle Vol. 3 / J/70 Alpen Cup
Melges 32 World League
68. Rund Um 2018
LYC Vándor Kupa I.
YCB MARE Jollen 3/8 2018
Internationale Bodenseewoche 2018
Seascape 18 - MonoCup - Spring Cup
Soling Italian Championship
Melges 20 World League
M32 Series Europe - Event #2 Pisa
Pünkösdi Regatta
21. Match Race Germany 2018
X-YACHTS MED CUP 2018
Melges 24
SIAD TROPHY "Bombola d'oro"
Attersee-Cup SCK
Trasivela 2018
Trofeo Memorial Franco Casareto 2018
Balatoni Évadnyitó
Lake Constance Battle 2, YCL - J/70
H-Boot - Internationale Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft
Shark 24 European Championship
Lacustre Training
YCB MARE Jollen 1/8 2018
Club Regatta Frühjahr
Tribordaise 2018
Bol d'Or du Lac de Bienne 2018
Soling European Championship
46. Omega Cup
Tornado Swiss Championship Damaso
CAMPEONATO AUTONOMICO
Melges 20 World League EU Division - Event 1 Forio d'Ischia
M32 Series Europe - Event #1
YCB Coupe Tic Tac 2018
Swiss Championship BLU 26 - Zug Day 3
Soling Warm Up 2018 Berlin VSaW
YCB Up and Down 2018
Swiss Championship BLU 26 - Zug Day 2
Swiss Championship BLU 26 - Zug - Day 1
Cooking Cup 2018
Melges 32 World League
Lake Constance Battle LSC
Garda Regattas
J-70 clinic Torbole
Think Ice SC Gothia
Kéksál a csodálatos Balatonért
Soling Argentine Championship
Senatspreis 2017
Senatspreis 2017
Berliner Meisterschaft Dyas 2017
Ringelnatz Cup 2017
Blu26 Cup Zürich - Day 2
Mustang cup
Blu26 Cup Zürich - Day 1
Campionato Nazionale Protagonist Day 3
Campionato Nazionale Protagonist Day 2
Roxen Race
Campionato Nazionale Protagonist Day 1
Soling World Championship Day 5
Soling World Championship Day 4
Soling World Championship Day 3
Soling World Championship Day 2 (CANCELLED)
Soling World Championship Day 1
Soling World Championship Practice Day
Oberseepokal 2017 - Day 2
Centomiglia 67th
Oberseepokal 2017 - Day 1
Trofeo Riccardo Gorla 51.
IDM Folkeboot 2017 Day 5
IDM Folkeboot 2017 Day 4
IDM Folkeboot 2017 Day 3 - CANCELLED
IDM Folkeboot 2017 Day 2
IDM Folkeboot 2017
2017 Soling North American Championship / Day 4
2017 Soling North American Championship / Day 3
Eastbourne Regatta
2017 Soling North American Championship / Day 2
2017 Soling North American Championship / Day 1
Zipfer Trophy DAY 3
Zipfer Trophy DAY 2 (CANCELLED)
Zipfer Trophy
Soling European Championship 2017 DAY 4
Soling European Championship 2017 DAY 3
Soling European Championship 2017 DAY 2
Soling European Championship 2017 DAY 1
Soling Practice Day
49. Kékszalag Erste World Nagydíj
Audi Speed Challenge '17
67. Rund Um
RPYC Wednesday Fleet Racing
Balatoni Nagyhajós Évadnyitó
Soling German Open and 45. Omega Cup
Sententia
Michigan Silver Trip '17
Adria Kupa 2017
Dragon Winter Series March DAY 2
Dragon Winter Series March DAY 1
Dragon Winter Series February DAY 3
Dragon Winter Series February DAY 2
Balaton Ice Week - Henri Lloyd DN Open
Henri Lloyd Jégvitorlás találkozó és háziverseny
DN Hungarian Championship 2017
CNCascais DRAGON 3rd day
Cascais Dragon Winter Series Day 2
CASCAIS DRAGON WINTER SERIES
J-70 clinic Überlingen DAY 2
44ème TOUR DU LEMAN A L’AVIRON
66th Centomiglia
50th Trofeo Gorla
Super G
Regatta sociale, CVG
Audi Speed Challenge '16
48. Kékszalag Erste World Nagydíj
Fehér Szalag GeneralCom Nagydíj 2016
Pharos-SBE Gastro Fun Sailing
Dental Regatta – Pharma Kupa
Tramontana-Sennebogen Kupa
Folkboat Egykezes '16
Siófok Session
Imperial Beach Track Session
Póla - Bunarina
International Masters Regatta
South Hayling
San Carlos Cruise
Tampa Wednesday Racing
J/Fest Sunday
Centomiglia 2015
Seal Beach Race
Adria-Way 15
49 Trofeo Gorla
SYZ Translemanique en solitaire
Hunnia kupa
Szélrózsa 2019 Alvicom Regatta
Boat name
Create date
Create time
Image file
Author
Email
Link
×
Create new event
Event name
Event date
Hotline number
Participants phone will call this number in case of emergency. Leaving blank will deactivate SOS feature for racers.
You can add this phone number later.
Homeport location
×
Contact us
Send
×
Investors
Thanks for your interest in KWINDOO. Please fill out our form and we'll contact you right away!
Send