Live events (1)

Szélrózsa Regatta - open all season

Balatonszemes, Hungary

2018.05.01
12:00 AM

Upcoming events (14)

Szüreti Regatta

Badacsonytomaj, Hungary

2018.09.22
11:00 AM

420er470er PM

Kreuzlingen, Switzerland

2018.09.22
11:00 AM

Millevele 2018

Genova, Italy

2018.09.22
11:00 AM

DYC Weekly Races 2018

St. Catharines, Canada

2018.09.23
01:00 PM

Soling North American Championship

Montréal, Canada

2018.09.25
05:00 AM

German Open Asso99 2018

Prien am Chiemsee, Germany

2018.09.28
02:00 PM

Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft 2018 - J/70

Friedrichshafen, Germany

2018.10.03
11:00 AM

Nyárbúcsúztató Vitorlás Verseny és Családi Nap 2018

Alsóörs, Hungary

2018.10.06
11:00 AM

Tecon Kupa

Balatonfüred, Hungary

2018.10.06
11:00 AM

Trofeo Nicola Dallorso 2018

Chiavari, Italy

2018.10.07
11:00 AM

Melges 24

Luino, Italy

2018.10.12
11:00 AM

Melges 32

Cagliari, Italy

2018.10.17
11:00 AM

Test CAOR

Biograd na Moru, Croatia

2018.10.23
11:00 AM

Tornado Worldchampionship 2019 (NZL)

Whangaparaoa, New Zealand

2019.01.04
10:00 PM

Replay events (210)

Cruiser Weekend 2018

Balatonfüred, Hungary

Example Regatta

Riva del Garda, Italy

FSC Mittwochabend-Regatta

Glücksburg (Ostsee), Germany

Example Regatta

45.88355247, 10.84354167

Open Soling Trophy

Les Mureaux, France

47. Villamosenergia-Ipari Vitorlás Találkozó

Balatonfüred, Hungary

Flensburger Fördewoche 2018 / IDM Seewettfahrten

Glücksburg (Ostsee), Germany

Hagneck Bank's Race (BSM-Act V)

La Neuveville, Switzerland

Bavaria őszi futam

Balatonkenese, Hungary

Félsziget-kerülő Széchenyi István Emlékverseny

Balatonfüred, Hungary

Melges 24

Domaso, Italy

YCB MARE Yacht Cup 2018

Twann-Tüscherz, Switzerland

Kressbronner Segler - Oberseepokal 2018

Kressbronn am Bodensee, Germany

Centomiglia 68th

Gargnano, Italy

Neddersassen Cup

Gartow, Germany

Midweek

Bottighofen, Switzerland

Trofeo Riccardo Gorla 52.

Gargnano, Italy

Banana-Cup (BSM-Act IV)

Twann-Tüscherz, Switzerland

Budapest Leasing 8M One Design és Melges24 Nyílt Magyar Országos Bajnokság

Alsóörs, Hungary

2018. Évi Kalóz Országos Bajnokság és Nemzetközi Verseny

Balatonfűzfő, Hungary

DYC CORNUCOPIA

St. Catharines, Canada

SVB Clubregatta

Bottighofen, Switzerland

EUROPA-CUP 30m2 Schärenkreuzer

Bregenz, Austria

M32 Sailing Series Act 5 - Gargnano del Garda

Gargnano, Italy

Cat Masters

Balatonfűzfő, Hungary

Architect Flottila 2018 teszt

Tribunj, Croatia

Seascape 18 European Championship 2018

Portorož, Slovenia

SC Multihull Trial one.

St. Catharines, Canada

Dino Schiesaro

Nago-torbole, Italy

Nagyhajós Országos Bajnokság 2018

Balatonfüred, Hungary

Nautic 330 és Nautic 370 Run Országos Bajnokság

Balatonföldvár, Hungary

II. Tiszatavi Tájékozódási Evezős Regatta

Sarud, Hungary

Greifswalder Mittwochsregatta

Greifswald, Germany

13. Zipfer Trophy

Aufham, Austria

Coupe Sirène (BSM-Act III)

La Neuveville, Switzerland

CORA Savannah Cup 2018

Charleston, United States

Nordic Folkboat IDDM 2018

Flensburg, Germany

KSVL DickschiffRegatta 2018

Klagenfurt am Wörthersee, Austria

Melges 24 European Championship 2018

Riva del Garda, Italy

Tornado Maurach am Achensee (Austria)

Maurach, Austria

Trans Benaco Cruise Race

San Felice del Benaco, Italy

Soling Alpen-Cup

Resia, Italy

YCB RedEye

Twann-Tüscherz, Switzerland

Captain Dan's Offshore Race

Pointe-du-Chêne, Canada

KSVL Silberner Schwan 2018

Klagenfurt am Wörthersee, Austria

Melges 20 World League EU Division event 4

Riva del Garda, Italy

Fehér Szalag Nagydíj

Balatonfüred, Hungary

50 miglia del Trasimeno

Passignano Sul Trasimeno, Italy

Volvo High Tech Regatta

Alsóörs, Hungary

Herman Miller Ügyvéd Kupa és Volvo Nagydíj

Balatonlelle, Hungary

WORLDS Tornado Grande Motte

La Grande-Motte, France

One Ocean Melges 40 Grand Prix

Porto Cervo, Italy

24 Stunden Regatta Ammersee

Dießen am Ammersee, Germany

Expert-Fps Vitorlás Kupa

Hejőkeresztúr, Hungary

Worldchampionship 2018 Tornado La Grande-Motte France

La Grande-Motte, France

Kressbronner Segler Clubregatta

Kressbronn am Bodensee, Germany

SBYRA Summer Series

Pointe-du-Chêne, Canada

J-70 Lake Constance Battle 4, YCK 2018

Kreuzlingen, Switzerland

Ezüst szalag

Balatonföldvár, Hungary

XVIII Trofeo San Giorgio

Sestri Levante, Italy

Melges 24 Italian Tour Act 3

Nago-torbole, Italy

PLASTIK REGATTA OPEN

Balatonfűzfő, Hungary

M32 Series Europe - Event #4 Aarhus

Aarhus, Denmark

Canadian Championship, Hans Fogh Regatta

Hamilton, Canada

10° Rally della Laguna

Venezia, Italy

Melges 20 World League EU Division Event 3

Lerici, Italy

Nocturne 2018

La Neuveville, Switzerland

YCB Engelbergwoche 2018

Twann-Tüscherz, Switzerland

LYC Vándor Kupa II.

Balatonfűzfő, Hungary

Szélrózsa Nagydíj 1. futam "A"-"B" pálya

Balatonfűzfő, Hungary

Trofeo Caioli - Solitaria

Passignano Sul Trasimeno, Italy

Melges 24 - Norwegian Nationals and Nordic Championship

Kristiansand, Norway

Mihálkovics Kupa - Jeep Compass Nagydíj

Balatonföldvár, Hungary

M32 Series Europe - Event #3 Kristiansand

Kristiansand, Norway

Silbercup Romanshorn

Romanshorn, Switzerland

Seascape 18 Slovenian Open Championship 2018

Portorož, Slovenia

GERMAN OPEN 2018 TORNADO WALCHENSEE

Kochel am See, Germany

J70 Dienstag Training im SMC Überlingen

Überlingen, Germany

J/70 Battle Vol. 3 / J/70 Alpen Cup

Bregenz, Austria

Melges 32 World League

Portiglioni, Italy

68. Rund Um 2018

Lindau (Bodensee), Germany

LYC Vándor Kupa I.

Balatonfűzfő, Hungary

YCB MARE Jollen 3/8 2018

Twann-Tüscherz, Switzerland

Internationale Bodenseewoche 2018

Konstanz, Germany

Seascape 18 - MonoCup - Spring Cup

Portorož, Slovenia

Soling Italian Championship

Bellano, Italy

Melges 20 World League

Portiglioni, Italy

M32 Series Europe - Event #2 Pisa

Marina di Pisa-tirrenia-calambr, Italy

Pünkösdi Regatta

Balatonföldvár, Hungary

21. Match Race Germany 2018

Langenargen, Germany

X-YACHTS MED CUP 2018

Chiavari, Italy

Melges 24

Malcesine, Italy

SIAD TROPHY "Bombola d'oro"

Portofino, Italy

Attersee-Cup SCK

Litzlberg, Austria

Trasivela 2018

Passignano Sul Trasimeno, Italy

Trofeo Memorial Franco Casareto 2018

Zoagli, Italy

Balatoni Évadnyitó

Balatonfüred, Hungary

Lake Constance Battle 2, YCL - J/70

Langenargen, Germany

H-Boot - Internationale Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft

Ebensee, Austria

Shark 24 European Championship

Ebensee, Austria

Lacustre Training

Immenstaad am Bodensee, Germany

YCB MARE Jollen 1/8 2018

Biel, Switzerland

Club Regatta Frühjahr

Berlin, Germany

Tribordaise 2018

La Neuveville, Switzerland

Bol d'Or du Lac de Bienne 2018

La Neuveville, Switzerland

Soling European Championship

Alsóörs, Hungary

46. Omega Cup

Prien am Chiemsee, Germany

Tornado Swiss Championship Damaso

Domaso, Italy

CAMPEONATO AUTONOMICO

San Martín de Valdeiglesias, Spain

Melges 20 World League EU Division - Event 1 Forio d'Ischia

Forio, Italy

M32 Series Europe - Event #1

València, Spain

YCB Coupe Tic Tac 2018

Twann-Tüscherz, Switzerland

Swiss Championship BLU 26 - Zug Day 3

Zug, Switzerland

Soling Warm Up 2018 Berlin VSaW

Berlin, Germany

YCB Up and Down 2018

Twann-Tüscherz, Switzerland

Swiss Championship BLU 26 - Zug Day 2

Zug, Switzerland

Swiss Championship BLU 26 - Zug - Day 1

Zug, Switzerland

Cooking Cup 2018

Passignano Sul Trasimeno, Italy

Melges 32 World League

Forio, Italy

Lake Constance Battle LSC

Lindau (Bodensee), Germany

Garda Regattas

Nago-torbole, Italy

J-70 clinic Torbole

45.86249320, 10.87639950

Think Ice SC Gothia

Berlin, Germany

Kéksál a csodálatos Balatonért

Tihany, Hungary

Soling Argentine Championship

Béccar, Argentina

Senatspreis 2017

Berlin, Germany

Senatspreis 2017

Berlin, Germany

Berliner Meisterschaft Dyas 2017

Berlin, Germany

Ringelnatz Cup 2017

Berlin, Germany

Blu26 Cup Zürich - Day 2

Zürich, Switzerland

Mustang cup

Linköping, Sweden

Blu26 Cup Zürich - Day 1

Zürich, Switzerland

Campionato Nazionale Protagonist Day 3

Bogliaco, Italy

Campionato Nazionale Protagonist Day 2

Gargnano, Italy

Roxen Race

Linköping, Sweden

Campionato Nazionale Protagonist Day 1

Gargnano, Italy

Soling World Championship Day 5

Muiden, Netherlands

Soling World Championship Day 4

Muiden, Netherlands

Soling World Championship Day 3

Muiden, Netherlands

Soling World Championship Day 2 (CANCELLED)

Muiden, Netherlands

Soling World Championship Day 1

Muiden, Netherlands

Soling World Championship Practice Day

Muiden, Netherlands

Oberseepokal 2017 - Day 2

Kressbronn am Bodensee, Germany

Centomiglia 67th

Toscolano Maderno, Italy

Oberseepokal 2017 - Day 1

Kressbronn am Bodensee, Germany

Trofeo Riccardo Gorla 51.

Gargnano, Italy

IDM Folkeboot 2017 Day 5

Lindau (Bodensee), Germany

IDM Folkeboot 2017 Day 4

Lindau (Bodensee), Germany

IDM Folkeboot 2017 Day 3 - CANCELLED

Lindau (Bodensee), Germany

IDM Folkeboot 2017 Day 2

Lindau (Bodensee), Germany

IDM Folkeboot 2017

Lindau (Bodensee), Germany

2017 Soling North American Championship / Day 4

Milwaukee, United States

2017 Soling North American Championship / Day 3

Milwaukee, United States

Eastbourne Regatta

Eastbourne, United Kingdom

2017 Soling North American Championship / Day 2

Milwaukee, United States

2017 Soling North American Championship / Day 1

Milwaukee, United States

Zipfer Trophy DAY 3

Aufham, Austria

Zipfer Trophy DAY 2 (CANCELLED)

Aufham, Austria

Zipfer Trophy

Aufham, Austria

Soling European Championship 2017 DAY 4

Riva del Garda, Italy

Soling European Championship 2017 DAY 3

45.88344791, 10.84414248

Soling European Championship 2017 DAY 2

Riva del Garda, Italy

Soling European Championship 2017 DAY 1

Riva del Garda, Italy

Soling Practice Day

Riva del Garda, Italy

49. Kékszalag Erste World Nagydíj

Balatonfüred, Hungary

Audi Speed Challenge '17

Balatonfüred, Hungary

67. Rund Um

Lindau (Bodensee), Germany

RPYC Wednesday Fleet Racing

Crawley, Australia

Balatoni Nagyhajós Évadnyitó

Balatonfüred, Hungary

Soling German Open and 45. Omega Cup

Prien am Chiemsee, Germany

Sententia

Primošten, Croatia

Michigan Silver Trip '17

Chicago, United States

Adria Kupa 2017

Hvar, Croatia

Dragon Winter Series March DAY 2

Cascais, Portugal

Dragon Winter Series March DAY 1

Cascais, Portugal

Dragon Winter Series February DAY 3

Cascais, Portugal

Dragon Winter Series February DAY 2

Cascais, Portugal

Balaton Ice Week - Henri Lloyd DN Open

Balatonfüred, Hungary

Henri Lloyd Jégvitorlás találkozó és háziverseny

Balatonfüred, Hungary

DN Hungarian Championship 2017

Abádszalók, Hungary

CNCascais DRAGON 3rd day

Cascais, Portugal

Cascais Dragon Winter Series Day 2

Cascais, Portugal

CASCAIS DRAGON WINTER SERIES

Cascais, Portugal

J-70 clinic Überlingen DAY 2

Überlingen, Germany

44ème TOUR DU LEMAN A L’AVIRON

Cologny, Switzerland

66th Centomiglia

Gargnano, Italy

50th Trofeo Gorla

Gargnano, Italy

Super G

Gargnano, Italy

Regatta sociale, CVG

Gargnano, Italy

Audi Speed Challenge '16

Balatonfüred, Hungary

48. Kékszalag Erste World Nagydíj

Balatonfüred, Hungary

Fehér Szalag GeneralCom Nagydíj 2016

Balatonfüred, Hungary

Pharos-SBE Gastro Fun Sailing

Kaštel Gomilica, Croatia

Dental Regatta – Pharma Kupa

Balatonkenese, Hungary

Tramontana-Sennebogen Kupa

Balatonfüred, Hungary

Folkboat Egykezes '16

Tihany, Hungary

Siófok Session

Siófok, Hungary

Imperial Beach Track Session

Imperial Beach, United States

Póla - Bunarina

Pula, Croatia

International Masters Regatta

Coronado, United States

South Hayling

50.78752200, -0.97745400

San Carlos Cruise

Fort Myers Beach, United States

Tampa Wednesday Racing

Treasure Island, United States

J/Fest Sunday

Coronado, United States

Centomiglia 2015

Toscolano Maderno, Italy

Seal Beach Race

Seal Beach, United States

Adria-Way 15

Zadar, Croatia

49 Trofeo Gorla

Toscolano Maderno, Italy

SYZ Translemanique en solitaire

Genève, Switzerland

Hunnia kupa

Balatonfüred, Hungary